Terminarz

Kolejka nr 1
Unia Tarnów 2:2 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
KF Stal Mielec 9:7 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
HEIRO RZESZÓW 5:7 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:1 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KS KAMIONKA 2:5 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY

Kolejka nr 2
26 września 2020
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 19:00 KF Stal Mielec
27 września 2020
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 14:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 16:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 Unia Tarnów
Kolejka nr 3
3 październik 2020
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 19:00 KS KAMIONKA
KF Stal Mielec 19:30 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
4 październik 2020
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Unia Tarnów 19:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka nr 4
10 październik 2020
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 19:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
11 październik 2020
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KS KAMIONKA 17:00 Unia Tarnów
Kolejka nr 5
17 październik 2020
KF Stal Mielec 19:30 KS KAMIONKA
Unia Tarnów 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
18 październik 2020
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 13:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
Kolejka nr 6
24 październik 2020
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
25 październik 2020
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS KAMIONKA 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 Unia Tarnów
Kolejka nr 7
7 listopad 2020
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Unia Tarnów 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
8 listopad 2020
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 14:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 KS KAMIONKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 8
14 listopad 2020
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Unia Tarnów 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
15 listopad 2020
KS KAMIONKA 17:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 9
21 listopad 2020
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 KS KAMIONKA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
22 listopad 2020
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 10
28 listopad 2020
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Unia Tarnów 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
29 listopad 2020
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS KAMIONKA 17:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Kolejka nr 11
5 grudzień 2020
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 19:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
6 grudzień 2020
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 14:00 Unia Tarnów
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 KF Stal Mielec
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
Kolejka nr 12
12 grudzień 2020
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 18:00 Unia Tarnów
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
13 grudzień 2020
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 13
16 styczeń 2021
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
Unia Tarnów 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
17 styczeń 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Kolejka nr 14
30 styczeń 2021
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 15
6 luty 2021
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Unia Tarnów 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
7 luty 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 16
13 luty 2021
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 Unia Tarnów
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Kolejka nr 17
20 luty 2021
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Unia Tarnów 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka nr 18
6 marzec 2021
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
7 marzec 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 KF Stal Mielec
Kolejka nr 19
13 marzec 2021
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 Unia Tarnów
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 20
20 marzec 2021
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Unia Tarnów 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
21 marzec 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Kolejka nr 21
27 marzec 2021
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
Kolejka nr 22
10 kwiecień 2021
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Unia Tarnów 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
11 kwiecień 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj