Terminarz

Kolejka nr 10
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 3:4 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Unia Tarnów 1:4 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KF Stal Mielec 3:10 HEIRO RZESZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:4 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 11:2 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS KAMIONKA 4:6 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Kolejka nr 9
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 2:3 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
KF Stal Mielec 8:3 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 0:0 KS KAMIONKA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 4:4 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 1:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Unia Tarnów 5:7 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 8
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Unia Tarnów 7:2 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 1:1 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
KS KAMIONKA 5:1 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:2 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 5:2 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Kolejka nr 7
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 4:4 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
Unia Tarnów 8:5 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KF Stal Mielec 5:9 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 5:3 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 5:3 KS KAMIONKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 4:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 6
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 2:4 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 3:5 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 17:6 KF Stal Mielec
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:3 Unia Tarnów
KS KAMIONKA 3:4 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 7:1 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Kolejka nr 5
KF Stal Mielec 5:6 KS KAMIONKA
Unia Tarnów 6:4 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 0:9 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 6:2 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:2 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
HEIRO RZESZÓW 5:5 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka nr 4
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 3:6 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:12 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 6:6 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 7:3 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 8:3 KF Stal Mielec
KS KAMIONKA 5:5 Unia Tarnów
Kolejka nr 3
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:4 KS KAMIONKA
KF Stal Mielec 4:7 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:7 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 4:1 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
HEIRO RZESZÓW 7:4 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
Unia Tarnów 4:2 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka nr 2
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 6:4 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 1:0 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 2:4 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 8:2 Unia Tarnów
KS KAMIONKA 4:5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 3:6 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Kolejka nr 1
Unia Tarnów 2:2 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
KF Stal Mielec 9:7 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
HEIRO RZESZÓW 5:7 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:1 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KS KAMIONKA 2:5 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY

Kolejka nr 11
5 grudzień 2020
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 13:30 KS KAMIONKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 18:45 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 19:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
6 grudzień 2020
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 14:00 Unia Tarnów
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 16:00 KF Stal Mielec
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 12
12 grudzień 2020
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 19:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
13 grudzień 2020
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 18:00 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 13
16 styczeń 2021
Unia Tarnów 19:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
17 styczeń 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
HEIRO RZESZÓW 17:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Kolejka nr 14
30 styczeń 2021
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 Unia Tarnów
Kolejka nr 15
6 luty 2021
Unia Tarnów 17:00 KS KAMIONKA
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
7 luty 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 16
13 luty 2021
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 Unia Tarnów
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
Kolejka nr 17
20 luty 2021
Unia Tarnów 19:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 18
6 marzec 2021
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 Unia Tarnów
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
7 marzec 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 KF Stal Mielec
Kolejka nr 19
13 marzec 2021
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 Unia Tarnów
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
Kolejka nr 20
20 marzec 2021
Unia Tarnów 17:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
21 marzec 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
Kolejka nr 21
27 marzec 2021
HEIRO RZESZÓW 00:00 KF Stal Mielec
AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław 00:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE
GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 00:00 Unia Tarnów
Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin 00:00 GKS FUTSAL TYCHY
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 00:00 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 22
10 kwiecień 2021
Unia Tarnów 19:00 AZS AWF Profi Sport Wrocław
KS KAMIONKA 00:00 Luxiona AZS UMCS Lublin
GKS FUTSAL TYCHY 00:00 HEIRO RZESZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:00 BSF ABJ BOCHNIA
KF Stal Mielec 00:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
11 kwiecień 2021
KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 17:00 GKS FUTSAL Nowiny
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj