Terminarz

Kolejka nr 13
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:5 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 1:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:1 UKS SZOPIENICE
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:5 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 8:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
Kolejka nr 12
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:0 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0:2 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
UKS SZOPIENICE 3:3 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 3:3 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 18:0 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
Kolejka nr 11
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 1:4 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 2:3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 1:3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0 UKS SZOPIENICE
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:1 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 10
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0:2 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 1:0 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:0 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
UKS SZOPIENICE 8:0 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 2:0 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:0 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 9
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:3 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:1 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:3 UKS SZOPIENICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:1 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
Kolejka nr 8
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:0 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:0 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
UKS SZOPIENICE 3:0 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:0 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 2:5 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:7 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 7
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:0 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 4:0 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 0:4 UKS SZOPIENICE
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:0 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
Kolejka nr 6
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 8:1 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
UKS SZOPIENICE 0:3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:0 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
Kolejka nr 5
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:0 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:3 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 4:2 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 3:1 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
UKS SZOPIENICE 0:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 4:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
Kolejka nr 3
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 4:2 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 0:2 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 1:3 UKS SZOPIENICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II 0:3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:1 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 2
KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 1:6 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA
UKS SZOPIENICE 2:0 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW II
AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:1 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1 LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW
Kolejka nr 1
UKS SZOPIENICE 0:4 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW
LKS STRAŻAK MIKOŁÓW 1:1 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA II
KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 1:6 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:0 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:0 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
AKS MIKOŁÓW II 0:2 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE

Szukaj

© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj