IV Liga gr.2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 25 8 1 0 117:36
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 9 24 8 0 1 112:33
3 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 98:34
4 AKS MIKOŁÓW 9 19 6 1 2 74:44
5 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9 15 5 0 4 74:47
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 12 4 0 5 55:57
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 9 3 0 6 38:84
8 GKS WAWEL WIREK 9 6 2 0 7 41:121
9 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 3 1 0 8 35:127
10 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 0 0 0 9 39:100
Kolejka nr 9
27 październik 2019
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
29 październik 2019
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 17:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:9 GKS WAWEL WIREK
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE

Kolejka nr 9
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 17:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:9 GKS WAWEL WIREK
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 8
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 10:5 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:20 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:10 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:17 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 7
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 21:0 GKS WAWEL WIREK
AKS MIKOŁÓW 26:1 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:14 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 6
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:5 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:12 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:8 AKS MIKOŁÓW
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 7:4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 8:10 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 5
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:3 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13:2 GKS WAWEL WIREK
AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8:2 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:33 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:11 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 20:4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:6 AKS MIKOŁÓW
GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:24 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 3
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:9 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13:0 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:12 GKS WAWEL WIREK
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:9 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 7:7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 2
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:5 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:0 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS WAWEL WIREK 6:9 AKS MIKOŁÓW
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:11 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 9:5 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 1
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:9 AKS MIKOŁÓW
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:4 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:9 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:7 GKS WAWEL WIREK
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj