Terminarz

Kolejka nr 9
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 1:0 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 4:0 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 3:1 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
Kolejka nr 8
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0:0 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 1:1 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 5:3 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 7
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 2:2 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 3:1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 3:2 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:6 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
Kolejka nr 6
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 1:6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 1:0 KS KAMIONKA
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 1:4 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 5
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 3:0 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
KS KAMIONKA 8:2 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 2:3 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 2:0 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
Kolejka nr 4
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0:3 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 2:2 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 3:1 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
Kolejka nr 3
KS KAMIONKA 1:0 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 0:2 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 3:0 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
Kolejka nr 2
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:3 KS KAMIONKA
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 3:2 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 2:2 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 1
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 2:2 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:5 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 6:3 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 0:6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW

Kolejka nr 10
19 kwiecień 2020
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 11:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
Pauzuje: LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
Kolejka nr 11
26 kwiecień 2020
KS KAMIONKA 11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 11:00 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
Pauzuje: TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 12
3 maj 2020
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 11:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:00 KS KAMIONKA
Pauzuje: ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
Kolejka nr 13
10 maj 2020
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 11:00 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 11:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 16:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
Pauzuje: KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 14
17 maj 2020
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 11:00 KS KAMIONKA
Pauzuje: UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
Kolejka nr 15
24 maj 2020
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:00 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 11:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
Pauzuje: KS 1 FC KATOWICE
Kolejka nr 16
31 maj 2020
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:00 KS KAMIONKA
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
Pauzuje: SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
Kolejka nr 17
7 czerwiec 2020
SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE 11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:00 SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS KAMIONKA 11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE
ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY 11:00 TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE
Pauzuje: LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN
Kolejka nr 18
14 czerwiec 2020
KS 1 FC KATOWICE 11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD II LIPINY
LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA II KATOWICE 11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 11:00 SKFIS GÓRNIK 09 II MYSŁOWICE
TP JASTRZĄB II BIELSZOWICE 16:00 KS KAMIONKA
Pauzuje: SRS GWIAZDA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA

Szukaj

© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj