IV Liga

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 33 11 0 1 167:40
2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 30 10 0 2 123:51
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 13 27 9 0 4 140:47
4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 27 9 0 3 105:48
5 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 24 8 0 4 80:60
6 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 12 15 5 0 7 57:68
7 AKS MIKOŁÓW 12 9 3 0 9 46:99
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 9 3 0 9 52:121
9 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 4 1 1 10 28:128
10 KS KAMIONKA 13 4 1 1 11 29:165
Kolejka nr 14
17 maj 2021
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:0 KS KAMIONKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA

Kolejka nr 14
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:0 KS KAMIONKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 9:1 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 13
KS KAMIONKA 7:11 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:4 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:7 AKS MIKOŁÓW
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:10 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 12
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 11:1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:6 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:4 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:11 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 11
KS KAMIONKA 0:19 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
Kolejka nr 9
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 20:0 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:1 KS KAMIONKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 8
KS KAMIONKA 3:23 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7 AKS MIKOŁÓW
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:12 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 7
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:9 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:20 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 18:4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:7 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 6
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS KAMIONKA 4:4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:6 AKS MIKOŁÓW
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:10 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
Kolejka nr 5
KS KAMIONKA 3:11 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:15 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13:0 AKS MIKOŁÓW
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9:11 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 4
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:21 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 13:5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 3
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:0 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:17 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS KAMIONKA 3:14 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 2
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:18 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:0 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 20:0 KS KAMIONKA
Kolejka nr 1
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:13 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:15 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KS KAMIONKA 4:2 AKS MIKOŁÓW

Kolejka nr 10
21 czerwiec 2021
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 16:30 KS KAMIONKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 17:45 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 11
24 czerwiec 2021
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 15
24 maj 2021
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:30 KS KAMIONKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 17:45 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
Kolejka nr 16
30 maj 2021
KS KAMIONKA 09:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
31 maj 2021
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:45 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:45 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 17
7 czerwiec 2021
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 KS KAMIONKA
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 16:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
AKS MIKOŁÓW 16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 17:45 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka nr 18
12 czerwiec 2021
SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
13 czerwiec 2021
KS KAMIONKA 09:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
14 czerwiec 2021
MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE
SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:45 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW
© SRS Gwiazda. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone. Stworzone przez iLuks

Szukaj